Michael Pataki

Follow
Michael Pataki

Born

1/16/1938, Youngstown, Ohio , USA

Died

4/16/2010

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Michael Loveman
8.2
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Michael Pataki is an American actor born January 16, 1938 in Youngtown, Ohio. He studied drama at the University of Southern California. Doing a summer stock theater festival in Edinburgh, Scotland, he got rave reviews for his performance in the play Zoo Story. Pataki also appeared in numerous…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW