Michael Patrick O'Brien

Follow
Michael Patrick O'Brien

Born

6/22/1976, Blissfield, Michigan, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Also Known As

POB, Mike O'Brien
7.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Actor and writer Michael Patrick O'Brien (sometimes called POB) is best known for his work on SNL, as well as the web interview series "7 Minutes in Heaven." In 2015 he recorded a sketch comedy album titled Tasty Radio.

Credits