Michael Pena

Follow
Michael Pena

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Michael Peña, Michael A. Pena, Michael A. Peña, Michael Anthony Pena, Michael Anthony Peña
8.0
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
Michael Pena is an American actor from Chicago, Illinois, born on January 13, 1976. Pena started his show business career working in Indie films in the 90s, making his motion picture debut in the 1994 family drama, Running Free. His television debut came a year later when he…more

Credits