Michael Praed

Follow
Michael Praed

Born

4/1/1960, Gloucestershire, England

Birth Name

Michael Prince

Gender

Male
9.1
User Rating
13 votes

Biography

EDIT
Michael was born in Berkeley, England to Derrick and Kay Prince. He has one brother and one sister. At the age of 2 his family moved to Iran where he remained until the age of 8 when he was sent back to England to attend preparatory school. He…more

Credits