Michael R. Genadry

Follow
Michael R. Genadry

Born

3/20/1978, Poughkeepsie, NY, U.S.A.

Birth Name

Michael Robert Genadry

Gender

Male
8.5
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT

Graduated from Millbrook Jr./Sr. High School in Millbrook, NY, in June of 1996.
Attended Dutchess Community College in Poughkeepsie, NY, from August of 1996 to May of 1998 (never graduated)
Employee at WRNN-TV in Kingston, NY, on and off from October of 1997 until November of 2000. He…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Michael R. Genadry yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW