TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Michael R. Long

Follow
Michael R. Long

Born

7/17/1953, San Diego, California, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Also Known As

Michael Long, Mike Long
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Michael R. Long. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Michael R. Long yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW