Michael Ray Rhodes

Follow
Michael Ray Rhodes

Born

7/11/1945, Estherville, Iowa, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Mike Rhodes, Michael Rhodes, Michael R. Rhodes
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
This Michael Ray Rhodes guide is for the director (1981-2003) who also occasionally produced (1981-1997) and had three writing credits. For the producer (1974-1991) and occasional television writer (1976-1979), please see Michael Rhodes (I). For the actor (1987-2010+), please see Michael Rhoades.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Michael Ray Rhodes yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW