Michael Ritchie (I)

Follow
Michael Ritchie (I)

Born

11/28/1938, Waukesha, Wisconsin, USA

Died

4/16/2001

Birth Name

Michael Brunswick Ritchie

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Allen Smithee
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Michael Ritchie (I). Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW