Michael Rogers

Follow
Michael Rogers

Born

2/7/1958, Trinidad

Birth Name

Robert Michael Richard Rogers

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Michal Rogers
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Michael Rogers, film and television actor, was raised in Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada. He got his start in the 1980's television show Kay O'Brien (1986).

Credits