Michael Ross

Follow
Michael Ross

Born

8/4/1919, New York City, New York

Died

5/26/2009

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Nicholl Ross West, Mickey Ross
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
TV writer/producer

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Michael Ross yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW