Michael Ross (I)

Follow
Michael Ross (I)

Born

12/15/1911, New York, New York

Died

9/10/1993

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Mike Ross
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Michael Ross (I). Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Michael Ross (I) yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW