Michael S. Chernuchin

Follow
Michael S. Chernuchin

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Michael Chernuchin
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born in 1954, Michael has written for shows like Law & Order, 24 and Bull, and won a People's Choice Award for Brooklyn South. Michael has received four Emmy nominations, and co-write the film Eraser starring Arnold Schwartzenegger.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Michael S. Chernuchin yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW