Michael S. Walter

Follow
Michael S. Walter

Born

11/16/1953

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Michael Walter, Mike Walter, Michael Walters, Mike Walters
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Michael has worked as a Producer, Director, Actor, Voice Over Work, Stunt Coordinator and Stuntman. He is a member of both the Screen Actors Guild and the Directors Guild of America. He's appeared in numerous feature films and television including B.L. Stryker, Scoundrels, and In Plain Sight.

Credits