Michael Sabatino

Follow
Michael Sabatino

Born

6/25/1955, Venice, California, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Mike Sabatino
7.1
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
Michael has been married to actress Crystal Chappell, whom he met while the two were starring together on Days of our Lives, since 1997. They share two sons -- Jacob Walker (b. 05/11/00) and Dylan Michael (b. 09/02/03).

Credits