Michael A. Salcido

Follow
Michael A. Salcido

Born

2/14/1951, California, USA

Died

10/10/1990

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Michael Salcido, Mike Salcido
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Michael A. Salcido. Add a Biography

Credits