Michael Sarver

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

2/9/1981 , Jasper, Texas

Birth Name

Jeremy Michael Sarver

Gender

Male

Biography:

Jeremy Michael Sarver is one of the 13 finalists on FOX's "American Idol 8."