Michael Seater

Follow
Michael Seater

Born

1/15/1987, Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Michael Bruce Patrick Seater

Gender

Male

Also Known As

McDikel
8.8
out of 10
User Rating
215 votes

Biography

EDIT
Michael Seater attends Etobicoke School of the Arts in Etokicoke, Ontario, Canada Michael began acting at the age of 10 and was in a 19-minute Canada movie called Night of The Living as a boy name Zack, who thinks that his dad is a zombie. Michael also now…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

More
Less