Michael Sinterniklaas

Follow
Michael Sinterniklaas

Born

8/13/1972, The Netherlands

Birth Name

Michael Tremain Sinterniklaas

Gender

Male
9.7
User Rating
22 votes

Biography

EDIT
Michael has been dubbing Anime since 1994 and became the founder of N.Y.A.V Post Studios. Acting since the age of 5, Michael hailed from London's Italia Conti stage school, New York's High School for the Performing Arts, and the North Carolina School of the Arts. His credits include…more

Credits