TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Michael Soltis

Follow
Michael Soltis

Born

10/25/1971, Minot, North Dakota

Birth Name

Michael John Soltis

Gender

Male
5.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Michael currently lives in Vancouver, BC

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Michael Soltis yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW