Michael Sorich

Follow
Michael Sorich

Born

3/23/1958, Burbank, California, USA

Birth Name

Michael John Sorich

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Cheo Caray, Michael Soritch, Mikey Godzilla, West Savage, Don Carey/William Johnson, Michael G. Sorich, Michael Sorrich, Mike Sortich, Mick Brown, Mike Sorich, Michael J. Sorich
9.6
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT

American voice actor, actor, writer, director and voice director

Credits