Michael Steger

Follow
Michael Steger

Born

5/27/1985, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Michael Mateus Steger

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Mike Steger, Michael Mateus Steger, Michael Carrillo Steger
  • Michael Steger on 90210.
  • Michael Steger on 90210.
  • Michael Steger as Navid Shirazi stars in...
6.8
User Rating
64 votes

Biography

EDIT
Michael Steger has Ecuadorian, Austrian and Norwegian descent. He grew up in a middle class family with three siblings. He started working in commercials and landed his first job on V.R. Troopers in 1994. His career continued with small parts on TV show until 2007 when he landed…more

Credits