Michael Strong

Follow
Michael Strong

Born

8/17/1924, Chicago, IL

Died

9/29/1980

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Mike Santiago
8.1
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Michael Strong. Add a Biography

Credits