TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Michael Sutton

Follow
Michael Sutton

Born

6/18/1970, Los Angeles, California

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

T. Michael Sutton
9.8
out of 10
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Michael Sutton. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Michael Sutton yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW