Michael T. Mikler

Follow
Michael T. Mikler

Born

8/13/1933

Died

6/23/2008

Birth Name

Michael Theodore Mikler

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Michael Mikler, Michael T. Mickler, Michael Mickler, Mike Mikler
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Mikler is an American character actor who played primarily in TV westerns during the 1960s and early 1970s.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW