Michael T. Weiss

Follow
Michael T. Weiss

Born

2/2/1962, Chicago, Illinois, USA

Birth Name

Michael Terry Weiss

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Michael Weiss
9.4
User Rating
141 votes

Biography

EDIT
Michael T. Weiss was born under the sign of Aquarius in Northbrook, a suburb of Chicago. The "T" stands for Terry. "I think parents get together and say, 'Let's stick this kid with a really awful name,' you know what I mean?" He's 6'3" tall, has dark brown…more

Credits