Michael Taliferro

Follow
Michael Taliferro

Died

5/4/2006

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Bear Taliferro
7.5
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Michael Taliferro, an actor who appeared in movies and television, was best known by his nickname, Bear. He died of a stroke at just 45 years old.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Michael Taliferro yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW