Michael Trevino

Follow
Michael Trevino

Born

1/25/1985, Valencia, California, US.

Birth Name

Micheal Anthony Trevino

Gender

Male
  • Joseph Morgan, Candice Accola, and Micha...
  • Michael Trevino on The Vampire Diaries S...
  • Michael Trevino as Tyler on The Vampire ...
7.9
User Rating
129 votes

Biography

EDIT
Television and movie actor Michael Trevino, properly known as Tyler Lockwood on CW's vampire drama The Vampire Diaries. Michael has appeared on several televisions shows like Cane, The Riches.

Credits