Michael Weatherly

Follow
Michael Weatherly

Born

7/8/1968, New York City

Birth Name

Michael Manning Weatherly Jr.

Gender

Male
  • Michael Weatherly, Mark Harmon and Cote ...
  • David McCallum, Michael Weatherly, Sean ...
  • Michael Weatherly and Cote de Pablo in N...
  • Michael Weatherly of NCIS
9.1
User Rating
1,308 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born on July 8th, 1968 in New York City and raised in Fairfield, CT, Michael Weatherly left college to pursue a career in acting. He also liked music and played in a band during the start of his acting career. He graduated from Brooks School in North Andover,…more

Credits