Michael Welch

Follow
Michael Welch

Born

7/25/1987, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Michael Welch (I)

Gender

Male
9.0
User Rating
47 votes

Biography

EDIT
Michael Welch's first acting role was as young Niles in the series "Frasier" in 1998. His television credits have since included lead roles in the movies "Personally Yours" and "The Ballad of Lucy Whipple," on CBS, and guest-starring roles in the series "Malcolm in the Middle," "The X-Files,"…more

Credits