Michael Wesley Smith

Follow
Michael Wesley Smith

Born

12/2/1983, New Zealand

Birth Name

Michael Thomas Wesley Smith

Gender

Male
9.2
User Rating
15 votes

Biography

EDIT
Michael was born on 2nd December 1983. He currently lives in Wellington, New Zealand with his family. Michael has starred in many Radio productions such as 'Yellow Bird' and 'The Baby Farmer' for Radio New Zealand. He also starred in The Legend of William Tell for Cloud 9.…more

Credits