Michael Wilding Jr

Follow
Michael Wilding Jr

Born

1/6/1953, London, England

Birth Name

Michael Howard Wilding Jr.

Gender

Male
9.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Michael Wilding Jr. is the son of acclaimed actress Elizabeth Taylor and her second husband, actor Michael Wilding. Michael is best known for playing the role of "Jackson Freemont" on the long running CBS soap opera Guiding Light.

Credits