Michael Wilding

Follow
Michael Wilding

Born

7/23/1912, Essex, England, UK

Died

7/8/1979

Birth Name

Michael Charles Gauntlett Wilding

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Michael Wilding. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Michael Wilding yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW