Michael Williams

Follow
Michael Williams

Born

7/9/1935, Liverpool, England, United Kingdom

Died

1/11/2001

Birth Name

Michael Leonard Williams

Gender

Male
10
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT

Birth name
Michael Leonard Williams

Spouse
Judi Dench (5 February 1971 - 11 January 2001) (his death) 1 child (daughter Finty)1 grandson (Sam)


Trivia
Attended St. Edward's Christian Brothers school in Liverpool.

Father, with Judi Dench, of daughter Finty…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes