Michael Winkelman

Follow
Michael Winkelman

Born

6/27/1946

Died

7/27/1999

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Mike Winkelman, Michael Winkleman
8.6
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT

Child actor active from the mid-1950s through mid-1960s.

Credits