Michael Winslow

Follow
Michael Winslow

Born

9/6/1960, Spokane, Washington USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Michael L. Winslow
9.5
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
Michael Winslow, an American actor and comedian was born on September 6, 1958, in Spokane, Washington, to Robert Winslow and Verdie Winslow. Michael studied architecture while also attending Lisa Maile School of Acting, Modeling and imaging. The actor-comedian has the ability to produce convincing sound effects using his…more

Credits