Michele Lee

Follow
Michele Lee

Born

6/24/1942, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Michelle Lee Dusick

Gender

Female
7.3
out of 10
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT
Michele was born on June 24, 1942 to Jack and Sylvia Dusick. Michele became a performer at the age of three singing for her family. By the age of 16, she was a semi-professional band singer. After high school, Michele went on to star in many Broadway plays…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW