Michelle Beedle

Follow
Michelle Beedle

Born

6/30/1981, Louisville, KY

Birth Name

Michelle Antonia Childs

Gender

Female
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

At the age of three, Michelle began modeling and dancing; she appeared on the "Simon Sings" toy box and promotional materials for Hallmark's Zoobilee Zoo. She also competed in pageants and dance competitions on the local and national levels throughout her childhood. As a teen, Michelle began to…more

Credits