Michelle Collins (II)

Follow
Michelle Collins (II)

Born

Hackney, London, England

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Michele Collins
9.0
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
Michelle A. Collins was born on May 28, 1963 in Hackney, East London and began studying theatre acting from a young age: training at the Royal Court Activists and the Cockpit Youth Theatre before studying drama and theatre at A-Level. Upon leaving school, she landed a part in…more

Credits