Michelle Federer

Follow
Michelle Federer

Born

12/5/1973, Shaker Heights, Ohio, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Michele Federer
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Michelle Federer was born December 5, 1973 in Shaker Heights, Ohio. She grew up there in a close-knit family, graduated from Shaker Heights High School in 1991, and was a student of the Shaker Theatre Arts Department. She was into theatre from an early age, playing Dorothy in…more

Credits