Michelle Heaton

Follow
Michelle Heaton

Born

7/19/1980, Newcastle, Tyne & Wear, England, UK

Birth Name

Michelle Christine Heaton

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Michelle Hetton, Michelle Christine Scott-Lee, Liberty, Liberty X, Michelle Scott-Lee, Michelle Christine Heaton
8.2
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Appeared on Popstars she was in last ten. Hear'Say won, then the five that didn't win formed the band Liberty but later renamed the band Liberty X for legal terms.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Michelle Heaton yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW