Michelle Holmes

Follow
Michelle Holmes

Born

1/1/1967, Rochdale, Lancashire, UK

Birth Name

Corinne Michelle Cunliffe

Gender

Female
7.6
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Michelle Holmes. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW