Michelle Johnson

Follow
Michelle Johnson

Born

9/8/1965, Anchorage, AL

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Michelle Williams (III)
5.3
User Rating
16 votes

Biography

EDIT

Two months after high school, in Phoenix, AZ, Michelle Johnson was signed by Stanley Donen for a starring role with Michael Caine in the comedy "Blame It on Rio" from Sherwood Productions. Michelle finished school a semester early and was going to move to New York to start…more

Credits