Michelle Kwan

Follow
Michelle Kwan

Born

7/7/1980, Torrance, CA

Birth Name

Michelle Wing Kwan

Gender

Female
9.1
User Rating
14 votes

Biography

EDIT
Michelle is the youngest of three children to Danny and Estella Kwan. She has an older brother Ron, and an older sister Karen, who also used to figure skate. Michelle is the most decorated figure skater of all time. She has won 9 U.S. National Championships, and has…more

Credits