Michelle McCool

Follow
Michelle McCool

Born

1/25/1980, Palatka, Florida

Birth Name

Michelle Leigh McCool

Gender

Female

Also Known As

All American Girl, Michelle McCool
8.0
User Rating
29 votes

Biography

EDIT
Michelle wasn't fortunate enough to win the 2004 RAW Diva Search. But has signed on to the SmackDown Brand. Before becoming involved in professional wrestling, she was a seventh grade teacher in Palatka, Florida. She made her debut SmackDown! appearance in November 2004 Michelle has a background in…more

Credits