Michelle McCool

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

1/25/1980 , Palatka, Florida

Birth Name

Michelle Leigh McCool

Gender

Female

Biography:

Michelle wasn't fortunate enough to win the 2004 RAW Diva Search. But has signed on to the SmackDown Brand. Before becoming involved in professional wrestling, she was a seventh grade teacher in Palatka, Florida.
She made her debut SmackDown! appearance in November 2004
Michelle has a background in gymnastics and kickbocking.
Michelle can currently be seen on SmackDown as the ring valet for Chuck Palumbo.