Michelle Nicastro

Follow
Michelle Nicastro

Born

3/31/1960, Washington, District of Columbia, USA

Died

12/4/2010

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Michele Nicastro
8.1
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Michelle Nicastro is an American singer and actress. Although she was born in District of Columbia, she grew up in New Jersey.

Credits