Michelle Pfeiffer

Follow
Michelle Pfeiffer

Born

4/29/1958, Santa Ana, California, USA

Birth Name

Michelle Marie Pfeiffer

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Michele Pfeiffer
8.9
User Rating
57 votes

Biography

EDIT
Michelle was born in Santa Ana, California on April 29, 1958 to parents Dick and Donna Pfeiffer. She graduated from high school in 1976 and went on to do various small jobs and to study as a court reporter. Michelle decided that court reporting was not the job…more

Credits