Michelle Ruff

Follow
Michelle Ruff

Born

9/22/1966, Detroit, Michigan

Birth Name

Michelle Suzanne Ruff

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Michelle Ruff Doyle, Georgette Rose
9.7
User Rating
35 votes

Biography

EDIT
Michelle Ruff is a veteran voice actor in many different cartoon series that are produced in the Los Angeles area. Her voice can be sweet and innocent as Chi in Chobits, or commanding as Kukichi Rukia in Bleach. She also has notable leading roles as Miki in Marmalademore

Credits