Michelle Ryan

Follow
Michelle Ryan

Born

4/22/1984, Enfield, Greater London, England, UK

Birth Name

Michelle Claire Ryan

Gender

Female
  • Behind the scenes of Doctor Who's easter...
  • Behind the scenes of Doctor Who's easter...
  • Behind the scenes of Doctor Who's easter...
  • Behind the scenes of Doctor Who's easter...
9.1
User Rating
184 votes

Biography

EDIT
She rose to fame playing Zoe Slater in the British soap, EastEnders, and has since been cast as the lead in NBC's remake of Bionic Woman.

Credits