Michelle Ryan

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

4/22/1984 , Enfield, Greater London, England, UK

Birth Name

Michelle Claire Ryan

Gender

Female

Biography:

She rose to fame playing Zoe Slater in the British soap, EastEnders, and has since been cast as the lead in NBC's remake of Bionic Woman.